Running Status of train 12606 (PALLAVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 12:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KARAIKKUDI JN
KKDI
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
PUDUKKOTTAI
PDKT
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
06:30
(0M)
06:40 0M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
LALGUDI
LLI
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
ARIYALUR
ALU
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
12:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:51 AM