Running Status of train 12607 (LALBAGH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
15:41
(0M)
15:42 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
16:33
(0M)
16:35 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
AMBUR
AB
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
21:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:41 AM