Running Status of train 12607 (LALBAGH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VARADAPUR (VRDP) Station. Arrival at 20:24 Departure at 20:24
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
15:35 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
15:46
(36M)
15:47 36M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
16:33
(36M)
16:35 36M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
17:08
(36M)
17:10 36M
KATPADI JN
KPD
17:33
(36M)
17:35 36M
AMBUR
AB
18:13
(36M)
18:15 36M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
18:53
(36M)
18:55 36M
KUPPAM
KPN
19:23
(36M)
19:25 36M
BANGARAPET
BWT
19:58
(34M)
20:00 34M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
20:43
(33M)
20:45 33M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
21:08
(26M)
21:10 26M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
21:35
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:25 PM