Running Status of train 12608 (LALBAGH EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MELALATHUR (MEH) Station. Arrival at 09:36 Departure at 09:36
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
06:33 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
06:43
( 0H 6M)
06:45 0H 6M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
06:51
( 0H 6M)
06:53 0H 6M
BANGARAPET
BWT
07:33
( 0H 6M)
07:35 0H 6M
KUPPAM
KPN
08:02
( 0H 6M)
08:03 0H 6M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
08:43
( 0H 6M)
08:45 0H 6M
AMBUR
AB
09:14
( 0H 6M)
09:15 0H 6M
KATPADI JN
KPD
09:53
(3M)
09:55 3M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
10:13
( 0H 9M)
10:15 0H 9M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
10:23
(10M)
10:25 10M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
10:53
( 0H 6M)
10:55 0H 6M
PERAMBUR
PER
11:43
( 0H 6M)
11:45 0H 6M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
12:35
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:39 AM