Running Status of train 12608 (LALBAGH EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 12:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
06:33 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
06:51
(0M)
06:53 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
AMBUR
AB
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
09:53
(0M)
09:55 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
10:13
(0M)
10:15 0M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
11:42
(0M)
11:45 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
12:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:51 AM