Running Status of train 12609 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PANDAVAPURA (PANP) Station. Arrival at 22:09 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
14:38
(0M)
14:40 0M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
AMBUR
AB
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
MALUR
MLO
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
20:05
(0M)
20:10 0M
KENGERI
KGI
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
MADDUR
MAD
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
MANDYA
MYA
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:57 AM