Running Status of train 12609 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PATCHUR (PU) Station. Arrival at 17:55 Departure at 17:55
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
14:14
(32M)
14:15 32M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
14:38
(32M)
14:40 32M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
14:59
(32M)
15:00 32M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
15:14
(32M)
15:15 32M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
15:24
(32M)
15:25 32M
KATPADI JN
KPD
15:43
(32M)
15:45 32M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
16:04
(32M)
16:05 32M
AMBUR
AB
16:24
(32M)
16:25 32M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
16:39
(32M)
16:40 32M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
17:13
(32M)
17:15 32M
KUPPAM
KPN
17:44
(33M)
17:45 33M
BANGARAPET
BWT
18:13
(31M)
18:15 31M
MALUR
MLO
18:39
(28M)
18:40 28M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
18:59
(13M)
19:00 13M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
19:13
(21M)
19:15 21M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
19:21
(28M)
19:22 28M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
19:33
(20M)
19:35 20M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
20:05
(33M)
20:10 33M
KENGERI
KGI
20:29
(45M)
20:30 45M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
20:59
(41M)
21:00 41M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
21:09
(42M)
21:10 42M
MADDUR
MAD
21:24
(54M)
21:25 54M
MANDYA
MYA
21:44
(51M)
21:45 51M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
22:09
(49M)
22:10 49M
MYSURU JN
MYS
23:30
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:00 PM