Running Status of train 12610 (CHENNAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BASIN BRIDGE JN (BBQ) Station. Arrival at 14:36 Departure at 14:36
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
MANDYA
MYA
05:38
(19M)
05:40 19M
MADDUR
MAD
05:58
(19M)
06:00 19M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
06:17
(19M)
06:18 19M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
06:30
(19M)
06:32 19M
KENGERI
KGI
06:59
(19M)
07:00 19M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
07:45
(19M)
08:02 19M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
08:13
(19M)
08:15 19M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
08:23
(19M)
08:25 19M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
08:34
(19M)
08:35 19M
MALUR
MLO
08:49
(19M)
08:50 19M
BANGARAPET
BWT
09:16
(19M)
09:18 19M
KUPPAM
KPN
09:43
(19M)
09:45 19M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
10:28
(19M)
10:30 19M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
10:48
(19M)
10:50 19M
AMBUR
AB
11:03
(19M)
11:05 19M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
11:23
(19M)
11:25 19M
KATPADI JN
KPD
11:48
(19M)
11:50 19M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
12:08
(19M)
12:10 19M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
12:18
(19M)
12:20 19M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
12:33
(19M)
12:35 19M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
12:58
(19M)
13:00 19M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
13:23
(19M)
13:25 19M
PERAMBUR
PER
13:53
(19M)
13:55 19M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
14:30
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 06:09 PM