Running Status of train 12610 (CHENNAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BYATRAYANHALLI (BFW) Station. Arrival at 09:12 Departure at 09:12
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MYSURU JN
MYS
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
05:04
(13M)
05:05 13M
MANDYA
MYA
05:38
(13M)
05:40 13M
MADDUR
MAD
05:58
(13M)
06:00 13M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
06:17
(13M)
06:18 13M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
06:28
(13M)
06:30 13M
KENGERI
KGI
06:59
(13M)
07:00 13M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
07:45
(13M)
08:02 13M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
08:13
(13M)
08:15 13M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
08:23
(13M)
08:25 13M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
08:34
(13M)
08:35 13M
MALUR
MLO
08:49
(13M)
08:50 13M
BANGARAPET
BWT
09:16
( 0H 6M)
09:18 0H 6M
KUPPAM
KPN
09:43
(5M)
09:45 5M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
10:28
(13M)
10:30 13M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
10:48
(4M)
10:50 4M
AMBUR
AB
11:03
(5M)
11:05 5M
GUDIYATTAM
GYM
11:23
(5M)
11:25 5M
KATPADI JN
KPD
11:48
(13M)
11:50 13M
MUKUNDARAYAPURM
MCN
12:09
(19M)
12:10 19M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
12:18
(21M)
12:20 21M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
12:33
(20M)
12:35 20M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
13:03
(14M)
13:05 14M
TIRUVALLUR
TRL
13:28
(16M)
13:30 16M
PERAMBUR
PER
13:58
(20M)
14:00 20M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
14:30
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 09:13 AM