Running Status of train 12615 (GRAND TRUNK EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ALLURU ROAD (AXR) Station. Arrival at 22:33 Departure at 22:33
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
19:15 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
21:28
(22M)
21:30 22M
NELLORE
NLR
21:44
(22M)
21:45 22M
ONGOLE
OGL
23:08
(29M)
23:10 29M
CHIRALA
CLX
23:48
(28M)
23:50 28M
BAPATLA
BPP
00:12
(23M)
00:13 23M
TENALI JN
TEL
00:44
(22M)
00:45 22M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
01:45
(22M)
01:55 22M
KHAMMAM
KMT
03:18
(22M)
03:20 22M
WARANGAL
WL
04:58
(22M)
05:00 22M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
06:19
(22M)
06:20 22M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
06:33
(4M)
06:34 4M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
07:23
(22M)
07:25 22M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
08:45
( 0H 8M)
08:55 0H 8M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
09:13
(13M)
09:15 13M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
10:17
(10M)
10:18 10M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
10:59
(22M)
11:00 22M
NAGPUR
NGP
12:20
(22M)
12:25 22M
NARKHER
NRKR
13:30
(22M)
13:31 22M
PANDHURNA
PAR
13:49
(5M)
13:50 5M
AMLA JN
AMLA
14:55
(22M)
14:57 22M
BETUL
BZU
15:16
(22M)
15:17 22M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
15:58
(22M)
15:59 22M
ITARSI JN
ET
17:15
(22M)
17:20 22M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
17:38
( 0H 7M)
17:40 0H 7M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
18:45
(11M)
18:47 11M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:15
( 0H 8M)
19:25 0H 8M
VIDISHA
BHS
19:59
(10M)
20:01 10M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
20:32
(13M)
20:34 13M
BINA JN
BINA
21:25
( 0H 8M)
21:30 0H 8M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:28
(22M)
23:40 22M
GWALIOR
GWL
00:50
(13M)
00:55 13M
MORENA
MRA
01:20
(12M)
01:22 12M
DHAULPUR
DHO
01:51
( 0H 9M)
01:53 0H 9M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:45
(13M)
02:50 13M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
02:58
(12M)
03:00 12M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
03:45
(12M)
03:50 12M
FARIDABAD
FDB
05:18
(22M)
05:20 22M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
06:00
(22M)
06:02 22M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:30
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:37 PM