Running Status of train 12615 (GRAND TRUNK EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NIDUBROLU (NDO) Station. Arrival at 00:52 Departure at 00:52
Train is running Late (26M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
19:15 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
21:18
(26M)
21:20 26M
NELLORE
NLR
21:54
(26M)
21:55 26M
ONGOLE
OGL
23:09
(26M)
23:10 26M
CHIRALA
CLX
23:49
(26M)
23:50 26M
BAPATLA
BPP
00:12
(26M)
00:13 26M
TENALI JN
TEL
00:44
(21M)
00:45 21M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
01:45
(26M)
01:55 26M
KHAMMAM
KMT
03:18
( 0H 6M)
03:20 0H 6M
WARANGAL
WL
04:58
(26M)
05:00 26M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
06:19
(26M)
06:20 26M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
06:33
(26M)
06:34 26M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
07:24
( 0H 6M)
07:25 0H 6M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
08:40
(26M)
08:45 26M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
09:04
( 0H 6M)
09:05 0H 6M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
10:17
(26M)
10:18 26M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
10:59
(26M)
11:00 26M
NAGPUR
NGP
12:20
(26M)
12:25 26M
NARKHER
NRKR
13:30
(26M)
13:31 26M
PANDHURNA
PAR
13:49
(26M)
13:50 26M
AMLA JN
AMLA
14:55
(26M)
14:57 26M
BETUL
BZU
15:16
(26M)
15:17 26M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
15:58
(26M)
15:59 26M
ITARSI JN
ET
17:15
(26M)
17:20 26M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
17:39
(3M)
17:40 3M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
18:46
(26M)
18:47 26M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:10
(26M)
19:20 26M
VIDISHA
BHS
20:01
(26M)
20:02 26M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
20:33
(26M)
20:34 26M
BINA JN
BINA
21:20
(26M)
21:25 26M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:30
(26M)
23:40 26M
GWALIOR
GWL
00:50
( 0H 7M)
00:55 0H 7M
MORENA
MRA
01:21
(13M)
01:22 13M
DHAULPUR
DHO
01:52
( 0H 8M)
01:53 0H 8M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:35
( 0H 8M)
02:40 0H 8M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
02:49
(11M)
02:50 11M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
03:35
( 0H 9M)
03:40 0H 9M
FARIDABAD
FDB
05:19
(3M)
05:20 3M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
06:00
( 0H 7M)
06:02 0H 7M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
06:30
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:56 AM