Running Status of train 12616 (G T EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DATIA (DAA) Station. Arrival at 01:52 Departure at 01:52
Train is running Late (79M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
20:40
( 1H 19M)
20:45 1H 19M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
21:19
( 1H 19M)
21:21 1H 19M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
21:35
( 1H 19M)
21:40 1H 19M
DHAULPUR
DHO
22:28
( 1H 19M)
22:30 1H 19M
MORENA
MRA
22:55
( 1H 19M)
22:57 1H 19M
GWALIOR
GWL
23:26
( 1H 19M)
23:31 1H 19M
JHANSI JN
JHS
00:55
( 1H 23M)
01:05 1H 23M
BINA JN
BINA
03:15
( 1H 6M)
03:20 1H 6M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
03:52
( 1H 10M)
03:54 1H 10M
VIDISHA
BHS
04:23
( 1H 10M)
04:25 1H 10M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
05:25
(55M)
05:30 55M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
05:42
(56M)
05:44 56M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
06:53
(54M)
06:55 54M
ITARSI JN
ET
07:25
(46M)
07:35 46M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
08:28
(51M)
08:30 51M
BETUL
BZU
09:15
(59M)
09:18 59M
AMLA JN
AMLA
09:42
(51M)
09:45 51M
PANDHURNA
PAR
10:41
(58M)
10:43 58M
NARKHER
NRKR
10:59
( 1H 0M)
11:01 1H 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
12:20
(42M)
12:30 42M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
13:32
(39M)
13:34 39M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
14:02
(37M)
14:04 37M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
15:08
(40M)
15:11 40M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
15:55
(10M)
16:05 10M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
16:54
(29M)
16:55 29M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
17:31
(26M)
17:32 26M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
17:48
(30M)
17:49 30M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
17:59
(37M)
18:00 37M
WARANGAL
WL
19:30
(23M)
19:35 23M
KHAMMAM
KMT
21:20
( 1H 19M)
21:22 1H 19M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:15
(16M)
23:20 16M
TENALI JN
TEL
23:48
(29M)
23:49 29M
BAPATLA
BPP
00:21
(31M)
00:22 31M
CHIRALA
CLX
00:33
(35M)
00:34 35M
ONGOLE
OGL
01:17
(24M)
01:18 24M
NELLORE
NLR
02:34
(3M)
02:35 3M
GUDUR JN
GDR
03:53
( 1H 19M)
03:55 1H 19M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
06:20
( 1H 19M)
00:00 1H 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:00 AM