Running Status of train 12616 (G T EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BURHPURA (BPW) Station. Arrival at 01:44 Departure at 01:44
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
20:35
(14M)
20:40 14M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
21:16
(14M)
21:18 14M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
21:30
(14M)
21:35 14M
DHAULPUR
DHO
22:20
(14M)
22:22 14M
MORENA
MRA
22:45
(14M)
22:47 14M
GWALIOR
GWL
23:26
(14M)
23:31 14M
JHANSI JN
JHS
00:55
(14M)
01:05 14M
BINA JN
BINA
03:15
(14M)
03:20 14M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
03:52
( 0H 7M)
03:54 0H 7M
VIDISHA
BHS
04:23
(12M)
04:25 12M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
05:20
(14M)
05:25 14M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
05:37
(14M)
05:39 14M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
06:50
(14M)
06:52 14M
ITARSI JN
ET
07:21
(14M)
07:30 14M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
08:28
( 0H 6M)
08:30 0H 6M
BETUL
BZU
09:15
(14M)
09:18 14M
AMLA JN
AMLA
09:43
(11M)
09:45 11M
PANDHURNA
PAR
10:41
(3M)
10:43 3M
NARKHER
NRKR
10:59
(3M)
11:01 3M
NAGPUR
NGP
12:20
(14M)
12:25 14M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
13:32
( 0H 7M)
13:34 0H 7M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
14:02
(4M)
14:04 4M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
15:08
( 0H 6M)
15:11 0H 6M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
15:55
(14M)
16:00 14M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
16:54
(5M)
16:55 5M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
17:31
(14M)
17:32 14M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
17:48
( 0H 8M)
17:49 0H 8M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
17:59
(14M)
18:00 14M
WARANGAL
WL
19:30
( 0H 8M)
19:35 0H 8M
KHAMMAM
KMT
21:20
(14M)
21:22 14M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:15
(14M)
23:20 14M
TENALI JN
TEL
23:48
(13M)
23:49 13M
BAPATLA
BPP
00:21
(28M)
00:22 28M
CHIRALA
CLX
00:33
(31M)
00:34 31M
ONGOLE
OGL
01:17
(25M)
01:18 25M
NELLORE
NLR
02:34
(14M)
02:35 14M
GUDUR JN
GDR
03:53
(14M)
03:55 14M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
06:20
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:09 AM