Running Status of train 12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANHANGAD (KZE) Station. Arrival at 18:04 Departure at 18:06
Train is running Late (26M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
10:50 0M
ALUVA
AWY
11:08
(26M)
11:10 26M
THRISUR
TCR
12:10
(26M)
12:13 26M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
13:00
(26M)
13:05 26M
PATTAMBI
PTB
13:19
(26M)
13:20 26M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
13:36
(26M)
13:38 26M
TIRUR
TIR
13:53
(26M)
13:55 26M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
14:08
(26M)
14:10 26M
FEROK
FK
14:29
(26M)
14:30 26M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
14:47
(26M)
14:50 26M
QUILANDI
QLD
15:13
(26M)
15:15 26M
VADAKARA
BDJ
15:33
(26M)
15:35 26M
THALASSERY
TLY
15:58
(26M)
16:00 26M
KANNUR
CAN
16:32
(26M)
16:35 26M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
16:53
(26M)
16:55 26M
PAYYANUR
PAY
17:08
(26M)
17:10 26M
NILESHWAR
NLE
17:28
(26M)
17:30 26M
KANHANGAD
KZE
17:38
(26M)
17:40 26M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
17:58
(16M)
18:00 16M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
18:55
(16M)
19:15 16M
UDUPI
UD
21:06
(26M)
21:08 26M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
21:34
(26M)
21:36 26M
BHATKAL
BTJL
22:22
(26M)
22:24 26M
KUMTA
KT
23:28
(26M)
23:30 26M
KARWAR
KAWR
00:24
(26M)
00:26 26M
MADGAON
MAO
01:25
(22M)
01:35 22M
THIVIM
THVM
02:20
(20M)
02:22 20M
KANKAVALI
KKW
03:32
(35M)
03:34 35M
RATNAGIRI
RN
06:00
(39M)
06:05 39M
CHIPLUN
CHI
07:35
(27M)
07:37 27M
PANVEL
PNVL
12:50
(26M)
12:55 26M
KALYAN JN
KYN
13:40
( 0H 7M)
13:43 0H 7M
IGATPURI
IGP
15:50
(26M)
15:55 26M
NASIK ROAD
NK
16:35
(5M)
16:40 5M
MANMAD JN
MMR
17:37
(26M)
17:40 26M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
20:00
(26M)
20:05 26M
BURHANPUR
BAU
20:48
(13M)
20:50 13M
KHANDWA
KNW
22:32
(26M)
22:35 26M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:55
(26M)
01:05 26M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
02:40
(5M)
02:45 5M
BINA JN
BINA
04:40
(26M)
04:45 26M
JHANSI JN
JHS
06:45
(26M)
06:55 26M
GWALIOR
GWL
08:05
( 0H 7M)
08:10 0H 7M
MORENA
MRA
08:35
(26M)
08:37 26M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
10:00
(12M)
10:05 12M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
10:50
(24M)
10:52 24M
FARIDABAD
FDB
12:38
(26M)
12:40 26M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
13:15
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:08 PM