Running Status of train 12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at HONNAVAR (HNA) Station. Arrival at 01:43 Departure at 01:43
Train is running Late (46M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
13:15 0M
ALUVA
AWY
13:33
(46M)
13:35 46M
THRISUR
TCR
14:12
(46M)
14:15 46M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
15:15
(46M)
15:20 46M
PATTAMBI
PTB
15:34
(46M)
15:35 46M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
15:54
(46M)
15:55 46M
TIRUR
TIR
16:14
(46M)
16:15 46M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
16:29
(46M)
16:30 46M
FEROK
FK
16:49
(46M)
16:50 46M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
17:07
(46M)
17:10 46M
QUILANDI
QLD
17:29
(46M)
17:30 46M
VADAKARA
BDJ
17:49
(46M)
17:50 46M
THALASSERY
TLY
18:19
(46M)
18:20 46M
KANNUR
CAN
18:52
(46M)
18:55 46M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
19:14
(46M)
19:15 46M
PAYYANUR
PAY
19:29
(46M)
19:30 46M
NILESHWAR
NLE
19:49
(46M)
19:50 46M
KANHANGAD
KZE
20:04
(46M)
20:05 46M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
20:24
(46M)
20:25 46M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
21:35
(46M)
21:45 46M
UDUPI
UD
23:04
(46M)
23:06 46M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
23:36
(46M)
23:38 46M
BHATKAL
BTJL
00:16
(46M)
00:18 46M
KUMTA
KT
01:16
(38M)
01:18 38M
KARWAR
KAWR
01:54
(36M)
01:56 36M
MADGAON
MAO
03:00
(35M)
03:10 35M
THIVIM
THVM
03:52
( 0H 7M)
03:54 0H 7M
KANKAVALI
KKW
05:42
(2M)
05:44 2M
RATNAGIRI
RN
07:35
(5M)
07:40 5M
CHIPLUN
CHI
08:50
(21M)
08:52 21M
PANVEL
PNVL
12:50
(3M)
12:55 3M
KALYAN JN
KYN
13:40
(15M)
13:43 15M
IGATPURI
IGP
15:50
(46M)
15:55 46M
NASIK ROAD
NK
16:35
(13M)
16:40 13M
MANMAD JN
MMR
17:37
(14M)
17:40 14M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
20:00
(4M)
20:05 4M
BURHANPUR
BAU
20:48
(15M)
20:50 15M
KHANDWA
KNW
22:30
(46M)
22:35 46M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:50
( 0H 8M)
01:00 0H 8M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
02:40
(46M)
02:45 46M
BINA JN
BINA
04:40
( 0H 8M)
04:45 0H 8M
JHANSI JN
JHS
06:45
(27M)
06:55 27M
GWALIOR
GWL
08:05
(39M)
08:10 39M
MORENA
MRA
08:35
(35M)
08:37 35M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
10:10
(32M)
10:15 32M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
11:00
(29M)
11:02 29M
FARIDABAD
FDB
12:38
( 0H 7M)
12:40 0H 7M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
13:15
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 02:11 AM