Running Status of train 12618 (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at FARIDABAD (FDB) Station. Arrival at 09:36 Departure at 09:38
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
09:33
(3M)
09:35 3M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
11:08
(3M)
11:10 3M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
12:05
(3M)
12:10 3M
MORENA
MRA
13:24
(3M)
13:26 3M
GWALIOR
GWL
13:59
(3M)
14:04 3M
JHANSI JN
JHS
15:34
(3M)
15:44 3M
BINA JN
BINA
17:41
( 0H 6M)
17:46 0H 6M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:51
(3M)
20:01 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:41
(3M)
21:46 3M
KHANDWA
KNW
00:05
(3M)
00:10 3M
BURHANPUR
BAU
01:03
(3M)
01:05 3M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:00
(3M)
02:05 3M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:22
( 0H 6M)
04:25 0H 6M
NASIK ROAD
NK
05:15
(10M)
05:20 10M
IGATPURI
IGP
06:40
(3M)
06:45 3M
KALYAN JN
KYN
08:32
(4M)
08:35 4M
PANVEL
PNVL
09:25
(16M)
09:30 16M
CHIPLUN
CHI
13:30
(3M)
13:32 3M
RATNAGIRI
RN
15:50
(3M)
15:55 3M
KANKAVALI
KKW
17:44
(3M)
17:46 3M
THIVIM
THVM
19:10
(3M)
19:12 3M
MADGAON
MAO
20:30
(3M)
20:40 3M
KARWAR
KAWR
21:36
(3M)
21:38 3M
KUMTA
KT
22:28
(3M)
22:30 3M
BHATKAL
BTJL
23:40
(3M)
23:42 3M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
00:34
(3M)
00:36 3M
UDUPI
UD
00:56
(3M)
00:58 3M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
02:25
(3M)
02:40 3M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
03:23
(3M)
03:25 3M
KANHANGAD
KZE
03:43
(3M)
03:45 3M
NILESHWAR
NLE
03:53
(3M)
03:55 3M
PAYYANUR
PAY
04:18
(3M)
04:20 3M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
04:33
(3M)
04:35 3M
KANNUR
CAN
05:02
(3M)
05:05 3M
THALASSERY
TLY
05:28
(3M)
05:30 3M
VADAKARA
BDJ
05:53
(3M)
05:55 3M
QUILANDI
QLD
06:13
(3M)
06:15 3M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
06:47
(3M)
06:50 3M
FEROK
FK
07:03
(3M)
07:05 3M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
07:18
(3M)
07:20 3M
TIRUR
TIR
07:33
(3M)
07:35 3M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
07:58
(3M)
08:00 3M
PATTAMBI
PTB
08:18
(3M)
08:20 3M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
08:50
(3M)
09:00 3M
THRISUR
TCR
09:42
(3M)
09:45 3M
ALUVA
AWY
10:53
(3M)
10:55 3M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
12:15
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:42 AM