Running Status of train 12618 (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANAPURA (BPF) Station. Arrival at 22:22 Departure at 22:22
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
09:15 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
09:32
(15M)
09:34 15M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
11:03
(15M)
11:05 15M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
11:50
(15M)
11:55 15M
MORENA
MRA
13:22
(15M)
13:24 15M
GWALIOR
GWL
13:55
(15M)
14:00 15M
JHANSI JN
JHS
15:30
(15M)
15:40 15M
BINA JN
BINA
17:40
(15M)
17:45 15M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:40
(15M)
19:50 15M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:25
(15M)
21:30 15M
KHANDWA
KNW
00:07
(15M)
00:10 15M
BURHANPUR
BAU
01:00
(15M)
01:02 15M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:00
(15M)
02:05 15M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:23
(15M)
04:25 15M
NASIK ROAD
NK
05:15
( 0H 6M)
05:20 0H 6M
IGATPURI
IGP
06:40
(15M)
06:45 15M
KALYAN JN
KYN
08:32
(5M)
08:35 5M
PANVEL
PNVL
09:25
(14M)
09:30 14M
CHIPLUN
CHI
13:30
( 0H 7M)
13:32 0H 7M
RATNAGIRI
RN
15:50
(15M)
15:55 15M
KANKAVALI
KKW
17:44
(15M)
17:46 15M
THIVIM
THVM
19:10
(15M)
19:12 15M
MADGAON
MAO
20:30
(15M)
20:40 15M
KARWAR
KAWR
21:36
(15M)
21:38 15M
KUMTA
KT
22:28
(15M)
22:30 15M
BHATKAL
BTJL
23:40
(15M)
23:42 15M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
00:34
(15M)
00:36 15M
UDUPI
UD
00:56
(15M)
00:58 15M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
02:20
(15M)
02:40 15M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
03:23
(15M)
03:25 15M
KANHANGAD
KZE
03:43
(15M)
03:45 15M
NILESHWAR
NLE
03:53
(15M)
03:55 15M
PAYYANUR
PAY
04:18
(15M)
04:20 15M
PAYANGADI
PAZ
04:34
(15M)
04:35 15M
KANNUR
CAN
05:02
(15M)
05:05 15M
THALASSERY
TLY
05:28
(15M)
05:30 15M
VADAKARA
BDJ
05:53
(15M)
05:55 15M
QUILANDI
QLD
06:13
(15M)
06:15 15M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
06:47
(15M)
06:50 15M
FEROK
FK
07:03
(15M)
07:05 15M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
07:18
(15M)
07:20 15M
TIRUR
TIR
07:33
(15M)
07:35 15M
KUTTIPPURAM
KTU
07:58
(15M)
08:00 15M
PATTAMBI
PTB
08:18
(15M)
08:20 15M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
08:50
(15M)
09:00 15M
THRISUR
TCR
09:37
(15M)
09:40 15M
ALUVA
AWY
10:43
(15M)
10:45 15M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
12:15
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:24 PM