Running Status of train 12619 (MATSYAGANDHA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ADAVALI (ADVI) Station. Arrival at 23:35 Departure at 23:35
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
THANE
TNA
15:42
(3M)
15:45 3M
PANVEL
PNVL
16:22
(3M)
16:25 3M
MANGAON
MNI
18:30
(3M)
18:32 3M
KHED
KHED
19:48
(3M)
19:50 3M
CHIPLUN
CHI
20:30
(3M)
20:32 3M
RATNAGIRI
RN
22:25
(3M)
22:30 3M
KUDAL
KUDL
00:54
(5M)
00:56 5M
MADGAON
MAO
02:35
(3M)
02:45 3M
CANCONA
CNO
03:18
(3M)
03:20 3M
KARWAR
KAWR
03:54
(3M)
03:56 3M
ANKOLA
ANKL
04:28
(3M)
04:30 3M
GOKARNA ROAD
GOK
04:40
(3M)
04:42 3M
KUMTA
KT
05:00
(3M)
05:02 3M
HONNAVAR
HNA
05:18
(3M)
05:20 3M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
05:44
(3M)
05:46 3M
BHATKAL
BTJL
06:04
(3M)
06:06 3M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
06:22
(3M)
06:24 3M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
07:16
(3M)
07:18 3M
BARKUR
BKJ
07:36
(3M)
07:38 3M
UDUPI
UD
07:52
(3M)
07:54 3M
MULKI
MULK
08:34
(3M)
08:36 3M
SURATHKAL
SL
08:58
(3M)
09:00 3M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
10:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:54 AM