Running Status of train 12619 (MATSYAGANDHA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at HARWADA (HAA) Station. Arrival at 04:36 Departure at 04:36
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
THANE
TNA
15:42
(25M)
15:45 25M
PANVEL
PNVL
16:22
(25M)
16:25 25M
MANGAON
MNI
18:30
(25M)
18:32 25M
KHED
KHED
19:48
(25M)
19:50 25M
CHIPLUN
CHI
20:30
(25M)
20:32 25M
RATNAGIRI
RN
22:25
(25M)
22:30 25M
KUDAL
KUDL
00:54
(25M)
00:56 25M
MADGAON
MAO
02:35
(25M)
02:45 25M
CANCONA
CNO
03:18
(25M)
03:20 25M
KARWAR
KAWR
03:54
(25M)
03:56 25M
ANKOLA
ANKL
04:28
(26M)
04:30 26M
GOKARNA ROAD
GOK
04:40
(27M)
04:42 27M
KUMTA
KT
05:00
(20M)
05:02 20M
HONNAVAR
HNA
05:18
(15M)
05:20 15M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
05:44
(3M)
05:46 3M
BHATKAL
BTJL
06:04
(17M)
06:06 17M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
06:22
(12M)
06:24 12M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
07:16
(25M)
07:18 25M
BARKUR
BKJ
07:36
(25M)
07:38 25M
UDUPI
UD
07:52
(25M)
07:54 25M
MULKI
MULK
08:34
(25M)
08:36 25M
SURATHKAL
SL
08:58
(25M)
09:00 25M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
10:25
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 04:47 AM