Running Status of train 12620 (MATSYAGANDA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARKUR (BKJ) Station. Arrival at 15:37 Departure at 15:38
Train is running Late (58M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
12:50 0M
SURATHKAL
SL
13:36
(58M)
13:37 58M
MULKI
MULK
13:49
(58M)
13:50 58M
UDUPI
UD
14:21
(58M)
14:22 58M
BARKUR
BKJ
14:39
(58M)
14:40 58M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
14:53
(57M)
14:54 57M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
15:26
(54M)
15:27 54M
BHATKAL
BTJL
15:45
(54M)
15:46 54M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
16:01
(55M)
16:02 55M
HONNAVAR
HNA
16:27
(58M)
16:28 58M
KUMTA
KT
16:41
(58M)
16:42 58M
GOKARNA ROAD
GOK
16:59
( 1H 4M)
17:00 1H 4M
ANKOLA
ANKL
17:11
( 1H 7M)
17:12 1H 7M
KARWAR
KAWR
17:46
( 1H 6M)
17:47 1H 6M
CANCONA
CNO
18:13
( 1H 8M)
18:14 1H 8M
MADGAON
MAO
19:05
( 1H 0M)
19:15 1H 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
20:53
(49M)
20:54 49M
RATNAGIRI
RN
23:20
(44M)
23:25 44M
CHIPLUN
CHI
00:49
(44M)
00:50 44M
PANVEL
PNVL
05:11
(58M)
05:15 58M
THANE
TNA
05:54
( 0H 8M)
05:55 0H 8M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
06:35
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:55 PM