Running Status of train 12620 (MATSYAGANDA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLI (BLLI) Station. Arrival at 19:53 Departure at 19:53
Train is running Late (75M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
12:50 0M
SURATHKAL
SL
13:35
( 1H 15M)
13:37 1H 15M
MULKI
MULK
13:48
( 1H 15M)
13:50 1H 15M
UDUPI
UD
14:20
( 1H 15M)
14:22 1H 15M
BARKUR
BKJ
14:38
( 1H 15M)
14:40 1H 15M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
14:52
( 1H 15M)
14:54 1H 15M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
15:25
( 1H 15M)
15:27 1H 15M
BHATKAL
BTJL
15:44
( 1H 15M)
15:46 1H 15M
MURDESHWAR
MRDW
16:00
( 1H 15M)
16:02 1H 15M
HONNAVAR
HNA
16:26
( 1H 15M)
16:28 1H 15M
KUMTA
KT
16:40
( 1H 15M)
16:42 1H 15M
GOKARNA ROAD
GOK
16:58
( 1H 15M)
17:00 1H 15M
ANKOLA
ANKL
17:10
( 1H 15M)
17:12 1H 15M
KARWAR
KAWR
17:45
( 1H 15M)
17:47 1H 15M
CANCONA
CNO
18:12
( 1H 15M)
18:14 1H 15M
MADGAON
MAO
19:05
( 1H 29M)
19:15 1H 29M
KUDAL
KUDL
20:52
( 1H 26M)
20:54 1H 26M
RATNAGIRI
RN
23:20
( 1H 8M)
23:25 1H 8M
CHIPLUN
CHI
00:48
(50M)
00:50 50M
PANVEL
PNVL
05:11
( 1H 15M)
05:15 1H 15M
THANE
TNA
05:53
( 1H 15M)
05:55 1H 15M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
06:35
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:19 PM