Running Status of train 12621 (TAMIL NADU EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
04:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
WARANGAL
WL
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
10:55
(0M)
11:00 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
14:15
(0M)
14:20 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
18:40
(0M)
18:45 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
20:15
(0M)
20:25 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
00:15
(0M)
00:25 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
01:34
(0M)
01:37 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
03:41
(0M)
03:43 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
06:42
(0M)
06:44 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:12 PM