Running Status of train 12622 (TAMIL NADU EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DATIA (DAA) Station. Arrival at 03:39 Departure at 03:39
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
01:00
(4M)
01:02 4M
GWALIOR
GWL
02:32
(4M)
02:35 4M
JHANSI JN
JHS
04:00
(4M)
04:10 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:50
( 0H 8M)
08:00 0H 8M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:40
(4M)
09:45 4M
NAGPUR
NGP
14:00
(4M)
14:10 4M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
17:30
(4M)
17:40 4M
WARANGAL
WL
20:48
(4M)
20:50 4M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:15
(4M)
00:25 4M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
07:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:44 AM