Running Status of train 12623 (TRIVANDRUM MAIL) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
SALEM JN
SA
00:12
(0M)
00:15 0M
ERODE JN
ED
01:12
(0M)
01:15 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
02:37
(0M)
02:40 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
03:57
(0M)
04:00 0M
THRISUR
TCR
05:15
(0M)
05:18 0M
ANGAMALI
AFK
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
ALUVA
AWY
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
06:45
(0M)
06:50 0M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
08:07
(0M)
08:10 0M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
10:17
(0M)
10:20 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:22 AM