Running Status of train 12623 (TRIVANDRUM MAIL) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BUDDIREDDIPPATI (BDY) Station. Arrival at 23:56 Departure at 23:56
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
21:23
(2M)
21:25 2M
SALEM JN
SA
00:07
(25M)
00:10 25M
ERODE JN
ED
01:05
(22M)
01:10 22M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
02:37
(18M)
02:40 18M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
03:57
(5M)
04:00 5M
THRISUR
TCR
05:15
( 0H 6M)
05:18 0H 6M
ANGAMALI
AFK
05:59
(10M)
06:00 10M
ALUVA
AWY
06:08
(11M)
06:10 11M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
06:45
(11M)
06:50 11M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
07:09
( 0H 8M)
07:10 0H 8M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
08:07
(2M)
08:10 2M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
08:34
(2M)
08:35 2M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
08:44
(2M)
08:45 2M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
08:54
(2M)
08:55 2M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
09:04
(2M)
09:05 2M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
09:18
(2M)
09:20 2M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
10:15
(2M)
10:20 2M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
10:49
(2M)
10:50 2M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
11:12
(2M)
11:13 2M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
12:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:01 PM