Running Status of train 12624 (CHENNAI MAIL) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at OCHIRA (OCR) Station. Arrival at 16:43 Departure at 16:43
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
15:29
(20M)
15:30 20M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
15:52
(20M)
15:55 20M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
16:33
(19M)
16:35 19M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
16:44
(18M)
16:45 18M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
16:54
(22M)
16:55 22M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
17:04
(26M)
17:05 26M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
17:14
(27M)
17:15 27M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
17:32
(32M)
17:35 32M
TRIUPUNITTURA
TRTR
18:44
(21M)
18:45 21M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
19:20
(10M)
19:25 10M
ALUVA
AWY
19:43
(20M)
19:45 20M
ANGAMALI
AFK
19:54
(25M)
19:55 25M
THRISUR
TCR
20:32
(19M)
20:35 19M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
22:02
(16M)
22:05 16M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
23:47
(5M)
23:50 5M
ERODE JN
ED
01:22
(20M)
01:25 20M
SALEM JN
SA
02:12
(13M)
02:15 13M
KATPADI JN
KPD
05:03
(4M)
05:05 4M
AVADI
AVD
06:33
(4M)
06:35 4M
PERAMBUR
PER
06:53
(20M)
06:55 20M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
07:40
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:46 PM