Running Status of train 12625 (KERALA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PAKALA JN (PAK) Station. Arrival at 03:03 Departure at 03:03
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
11:49
(2M)
11:50 2M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
12:22
(2M)
12:25 2M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
12:58
(2M)
13:00 2M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
13:09
(2M)
13:10 2M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
13:18
(2M)
13:20 2M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
13:29
(2M)
13:30 2M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
13:44
(2M)
13:45 2M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
14:07
(2M)
14:10 2M
VAIKOM
VARD
14:39
(2M)
14:40 2M
ALUVA
AWY
16:03
(2M)
16:05 2M
THRISUR
TCR
17:07
(2M)
17:10 2M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
18:04
(2M)
18:05 2M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
18:42
(2M)
18:45 2M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
19:52
(2M)
19:55 2M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
20:48
(2M)
20:50 2M
ERODE JN
ED
21:50
(2M)
21:55 2M
SALEM JN
SA
22:52
(2M)
22:55 2M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:43
(2M)
00:45 2M
KATPADI JN
KPD
02:00
(2M)
02:02 2M
CHITTOOR
CTO
02:39
(2M)
02:40 2M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
03:48
(2M)
03:50 2M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
04:10
(2M)
04:20 2M
GUDUR JN
GDR
05:43
(2M)
05:45 2M
NELLORE
NLR
06:17
(11M)
06:18 11M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
10:00
(2M)
10:10 2M
WARANGAL
WL
13:00
(2M)
13:05 2M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
14:40
(2M)
14:41 2M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
16:55
(2M)
17:00 2M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
17:18
(5M)
17:19 5M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
19:00
(2M)
19:01 2M
NAGPUR
NGP
20:10
(2M)
20:15 2M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:05
(2M)
01:15 2M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
02:55
(2M)
03:00 2M
BINA JN
BINA
04:50
(2M)
04:55 2M
JHANSI JN
JHS
06:55
(2M)
07:05 2M
GWALIOR
GWL
08:20
(2M)
08:25 2M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
10:10
(4M)
10:15 4M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
11:00
( 0H 9M)
11:02 0H 9M
FARIDABAD
FDB
12:48
(2M)
12:50 2M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
13:21
(2M)
13:23 2M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
13:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:07 AM