Running Status of train 12625 (KERALA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PODANUR JN (PTJ) Station. Arrival at 19:51 Departure at 19:51
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
11:49
( 0H 7M)
11:50 0H 7M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
12:20
( 0H 7M)
12:25 0H 7M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
12:58
( 0H 7M)
13:00 0H 7M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
13:09
( 0H 7M)
13:10 0H 7M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
13:18
( 0H 7M)
13:20 0H 7M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
13:29
( 0H 7M)
13:30 0H 7M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
13:44
( 0H 7M)
13:45 0H 7M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
14:12
( 0H 7M)
14:15 0H 7M
VAIKOM
VARD
14:44
( 0H 7M)
14:45 0H 7M
ALUVA
AWY
16:08
( 0H 7M)
16:10 0H 7M
THRISUR
TCR
17:12
( 0H 7M)
17:15 0H 7M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
18:09
( 0H 7M)
18:10 0H 7M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
18:42
( 0H 7M)
18:45 0H 7M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
19:55
(5M)
20:00 5M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
20:48
( 0H 7M)
20:50 0H 7M
ERODE JN
ED
21:50
( 0H 7M)
22:00 0H 7M
SALEM JN
SA
22:55
(5M)
23:00 5M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:40
( 0H 7M)
00:45 0H 7M
KATPADI JN
KPD
02:00
( 0H 7M)
02:02 0H 7M
CHITTOOR
CTO
02:39
( 0H 7M)
02:40 0H 7M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
03:48
( 0H 7M)
03:50 0H 7M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
04:10
( 0H 7M)
04:20 0H 7M
GUDUR JN
GDR
05:43
( 0H 7M)
05:45 0H 7M
NELLORE
NLR
06:16
(16M)
06:18 16M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
09:55
( 0H 7M)
10:10 0H 7M
WARANGAL
WL
13:00
( 0H 7M)
13:05 0H 7M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
14:40
( 0H 7M)
14:41 0H 7M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
17:00
( 0H 7M)
17:10 0H 7M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
17:26
( 0H 9M)
17:29 0H 9M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
19:00
( 0H 7M)
19:01 0H 7M
NAGPUR
NGP
20:05
( 0H 7M)
20:15 0H 7M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:00
( 0H 7M)
01:10 0H 7M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
02:55
( 0H 7M)
03:00 0H 7M
BINA JN
BINA
04:55
( 0H 7M)
05:00 0H 7M
JHANSI JN
JHS
06:55
( 0H 7M)
07:05 0H 7M
GWALIOR
GWL
08:20
( 0H 7M)
08:25 0H 7M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
10:20
(12M)
10:25 12M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
11:10
(21M)
11:12 21M
FARIDABAD
FDB
12:48
(5M)
12:50 5M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
13:21
( 0H 7M)
13:23 0H 7M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
13:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:54 PM