Running Status of train 12626 (KERALA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at KESLA (KSLA) Station. Arrival at 00:04 Departure at 00:04
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
11:25 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
13:13
(2M)
13:15 2M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
13:55
(2M)
14:00 2M
GWALIOR
GWL
16:05
(2M)
16:10 2M
JHANSI JN
JHS
17:40
(2M)
17:50 2M
BINA JN
BINA
19:45
(2M)
19:50 2M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:45
(2M)
21:50 2M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:40
(2M)
23:50 2M
NAGPUR
NGP
04:05
(2M)
04:10 2M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
05:11
(2M)
05:13 2M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
06:52
(2M)
06:55 2M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
07:45
(2M)
07:50 2M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
09:30
(2M)
09:32 2M
WARANGAL
WL
11:02
(2M)
11:07 2M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
14:45
(2M)
14:55 2M
NELLORE
NLR
17:59
( 0H 6M)
18:00 0H 6M
GUDUR JN
GDR
18:55
( 0H 7M)
19:00 0H 7M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
20:30
(2M)
20:35 2M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
20:58
(2M)
21:00 2M
CHITTOOR
CTO
21:58
(2M)
22:00 2M
KATPADI JN
KPD
23:08
(5M)
23:10 5M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:38
(2M)
00:40 2M
SALEM JN
SA
02:07
(2M)
02:10 2M
ERODE JN
ED
03:10
(2M)
03:15 2M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
03:58
(2M)
04:00 2M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
05:00
(2M)
05:05 2M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
06:22
(2M)
06:25 2M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
06:48
(3M)
06:50 3M
THRISUR
TCR
07:32
(5M)
07:35 5M
ALUVA
AWY
08:33
(2M)
08:35 2M
VAIKOM
VARD
10:09
(14M)
10:10 14M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
11:12
(2M)
11:15 2M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
11:34
(2M)
11:35 2M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
11:44
(2M)
11:45 2M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
11:53
(2M)
11:55 2M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
12:04
(2M)
12:05 2M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
12:13
(2M)
12:15 2M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
13:02
(10M)
13:05 10M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
13:29
( 0H 6M)
13:30 0H 6M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
14:04
( 0H 9M)
14:05 0H 9M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
15:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:32 AM