Running Status of train 12626 (KERALA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-12-2019

Current Station

Train at GWALIOR (GWL) Station. Arrival at 16:16 Departure at 16:21
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
11:25 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
13:13
(11M)
13:15 11M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
13:55
(11M)
14:00 11M
GWALIOR
GWL
16:05
(11M)
16:10 11M
JHANSI JN
JHS
17:40
(3M)
17:50 3M
BINA JN
BINA
19:45
( 0H 6M)
19:50 0H 6M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:45
(11M)
21:50 11M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:40
(11M)
23:50 11M
NAGPUR
NGP
04:05
(11M)
04:10 11M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
05:11
( 0H 8M)
05:13 0H 8M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
06:52
(11M)
06:55 11M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
07:45
(11M)
07:50 11M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
09:30
(5M)
09:32 5M
WARANGAL
WL
11:02
( 0H 8M)
11:07 0H 8M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
14:45
(11M)
14:55 11M
NELLORE
NLR
17:59
(11M)
18:00 11M
GUDUR JN
GDR
18:55
(11M)
19:00 11M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
20:30
(11M)
20:35 11M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
20:58
( 0H 8M)
21:00 0H 8M
CHITTOOR
CTO
21:58
(20M)
22:00 20M
KATPADI JN
KPD
23:08
(11M)
23:10 11M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:38
(11M)
00:40 11M
SALEM JN
SA
02:07
(11M)
02:10 11M
ERODE JN
ED
03:10
( 0H 6M)
03:15 0H 6M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
03:58
(13M)
04:00 13M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
05:00
(12M)
05:05 12M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
06:22
(11M)
06:25 11M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
06:48
(10M)
06:50 10M
THRISUR
TCR
07:32
(12M)
07:35 12M
ALUVA
AWY
08:33
(18M)
08:35 18M
VAIKOM
VARD
10:09
(16M)
10:10 16M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
11:12
(11M)
11:15 11M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
11:34
(17M)
11:35 17M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
11:44
(19M)
11:45 19M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
11:53
(22M)
11:55 22M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
12:04
(30M)
12:05 30M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
12:13
(30M)
12:15 30M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
13:02
(13M)
13:05 13M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
13:29
(17M)
13:30 17M
TRIVANDRUM PETT
TVP
14:04
( 0H 7M)
14:05 0H 7M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
15:15
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Dec, 16, 2019 04:25 PM