Running Status of train 12627 (KARNATAKA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
19:12
(0M)
19:14 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
GOOTY
GY
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
ADONI
AD
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
02:19
(0M)
02:20 0M
RAICHUR
RC
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
YADGIR
YG
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
WADI
WADI
05:00
(0M)
05:05 0M

KLBG
05:37
(0M)
05:40 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
07:45
(0M)
07:50 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
DAUND JN
DD
10:40
(0M)
10:45 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
12:07
(0M)
12:10 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
13:05
(0M)
13:07 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
14:50
(0M)
14:55 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:15
(0M)
17:20 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
19:32
(0M)
19:35 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:45
(0M)
21:55 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
BINA JN
BINA
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
03:33
(0M)
03:40 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
04:55
(0M)
05:00 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
06:30
(0M)
06:35 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:25
(0M)
07:27 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
09:52
(0M)
09:54 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:48 PM