Running Status of train 12628 (KARNATAKA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLABGARH (BVH) Station. Arrival at 21:59 Departure at 21:59
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
22:58
( 0H 6M)
23:00 0H 6M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
23:43
( 0H 7M)
23:45 0H 7M
GWALIOR
GWL
01:27
(3M)
01:30 3M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:55
(4M)
03:05 4M
BINA JN
BINA
04:55
(20M)
04:57 20M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:45
( 0H 9M)
06:50 0H 9M
ITARSI JN
ET
08:20
( 0H 8M)
08:30 0H 8M
KHANDWA
KNW
10:57
(20M)
11:00 20M
BURHANPUR
BAU
11:48
( 0H 6M)
11:50 0H 6M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:50
(20M)
12:55 20M
JALGAON JN
JL
13:18
(11M)
13:20 11M
MANMAD JN
MMR
15:30
(20M)
15:35 20M
KOPARGAON
KPG
16:20
(3M)
16:25 3M
BELAPUR
BAP
16:58
(20M)
17:00 20M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
18:02
(20M)
18:05 20M
DAUND JN
DD
20:00
(20M)
20:10 20M
KURDUVADI
KWV
22:08
(45M)
22:10 45M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:05
(20M)
00:10 20M

KLBG
01:57
(20M)
02:00 20M
WADI
WADI
02:45
(20M)
02:50 20M
YADGIR
YG
03:18
(20M)
03:20 20M
RAICHUR
RC
04:18
(22M)
04:20 22M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
04:49
(24M)
04:50 24M
ADONI
AD
05:29
( 0H 6M)
05:30 0H 6M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
06:38
(20M)
06:40 20M
GOOTY
GY
07:14
(10M)
07:15 10M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
08:18
(20M)
08:20 20M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
09:20
(5M)
09:25 5M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
09:54
( 0H 9M)
09:55 0H 9M
PENUKONDA
PKD
10:19
(14M)
10:20 14M
HINDUPUR
HUP
10:49
(13M)
10:50 13M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
12:13
(10M)
12:15 10M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
13:08
(2M)
13:10 2M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
14:00
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:01 PM