Running Status of train 12630 (YPR S KRNTI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) Station. Arrival at 01:36 Departure at 01:41
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
08:45 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
14:55
(1M)
15:05 1M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
19:20
(1M)
19:30 1M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
01:35
(1M)
01:40 1M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:10
(1M)
04:15 1M
PUNE JN
PUNE
11:05
(1M)
11:20 1M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
16:35
(1M)
16:40 1M
BELGAUM
BGM
18:48
(14M)
18:50 14M
DHARWAR
DWR
21:18
(13M)
21:20 13M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
22:20
(1M)
22:25 1M
DAVANGERE
DVG
00:38
(23M)
00:40 23M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
03:08
(1M)
03:10 1M
TUMAKURU
TK
04:38
(1M)
04:40 1M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
06:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:08 AM