Running Status of train 12631 (NELLAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
23:15
(0M)
23:17 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:32
(0M)
02:35 0M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
03:04
(0M)
03:05 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
SATUR
SRT
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:24 AM