Running Status of train 12631 (NELLAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at TINDIVANAM (TMV) Station. Arrival at 21:52 Departure at 21:53
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
20:19
(13M)
20:20 13M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
20:48
(13M)
20:50 13M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
21:14
(13M)
21:15 13M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
21:39
(13M)
21:40 13M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
22:25
(18M)
22:30 18M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
23:15
(12M)
23:17 12M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:15
(11M)
01:20 11M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:32
(15M)
02:35 15M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
03:04
(20M)
03:05 20M
MADURAI JN
MDU
03:30
(28M)
03:35 28M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
04:13
(29M)
04:15 29M
SATUR
SRT
04:37
(31M)
04:38 31M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
04:59
(29M)
05:00 29M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
06:45
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:54 PM