Running Status of train 12632 (NELLAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUNELVELI (TEN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
SATUR
SRT
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
02:45
(0M)
02:47 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
04:23
(0M)
04:25 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:52 PM