Running Status of train 12633 (KANYAKUMARI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MELAPPALAIYAM (MP) Station. Arrival at 04:23 Departure at 04:23
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
17:43
(15M)
17:45 15M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
18:13
(15M)
18:15 15M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
18:38
(15M)
18:40 15M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
19:03
(15M)
19:05 15M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
19:50
(15M)
19:55 15M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
20:35
(15M)
20:37 15M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
22:25
(15M)
22:30 15M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
00:03
(15M)
00:05 15M
MADURAI JN
MDU
01:00
(15M)
01:05 15M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
02:00
(15M)
02:02 15M
SATUR
SRT
02:20
(15M)
02:22 15M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
02:44
(15M)
02:45 15M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
04:00
(15M)
04:05 15M
VALLIYUR
VLY
04:54
( 0H 6M)
04:55 0H 6M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
05:30
(15M)
05:35 15M
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
06:20
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:24 AM