Running Status of train 12633 (KANYAKUMARI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
22:20
(0M)
22:30 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
23:55
(0M)
23:58 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
02:00
(0M)
02:02 0M
SATUR
SRT
02:21
(0M)
02:22 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
02:44
(0M)
02:45 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
04:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
04:49
(0M)
04:50 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
05:30
(0M)
05:35 0M
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
06:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:46 PM