Running Status of train 12634 (KANYAKUMARI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANYAKUMARI (CAPE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
00:00
(0M)
17:20 0M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
VALLIYUR
VLY
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
SATUR
SRT
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
22:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
23:03
(0M)
23:05 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
00:30
(0M)
00:35 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
03:54
(0M)
03:55 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
06:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:42 PM