Running Status of train 12635 (VAIGAI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANDAMBAKKAM (KDMD) Station. Arrival at 16:23 Departure at 16:23
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
14:08
(25M)
14:10 25M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
14:38
(25M)
14:40 25M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
15:50
(25M)
15:55 25M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
16:35
(14M)
16:37 14M
ARIYALUR
ALU
17:24
(11M)
17:25 11M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
18:35
(25M)
18:40 25M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
20:03
(25M)
20:05 25M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
20:34
(25M)
20:35 25M
MADURAI JN
MDU
21:20
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:26 PM