Running Status of train 12635 (VAIGAI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TAMARAIPADI (TMP) Station. Arrival at 19:55 Departure at 19:55
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
14:08
(2M)
14:10 2M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
14:38
(2M)
14:40 2M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
15:50
(2M)
15:55 2M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
16:35
(2M)
16:37 2M
ARIYALUR
ALU
17:24
(2M)
17:25 2M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
18:30
(2M)
18:35 2M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
20:03
(2M)
20:05 2M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
20:34
(2M)
20:35 2M
MADURAI JN
MDU
21:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:57 PM