Running Status of train 12636 (VAIGAI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KODAMBAKAM (MKK) Station. Arrival at 14:26 Departure at 14:26
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADURAI JN
MDU
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
SHOLAVANDAN
SDN
07:14
(12M)
07:15 12M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
07:53
(12M)
07:55 12M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
09:00
(12M)
09:05 12M
ARIYALUR
ALU
10:04
(12M)
10:05 12M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
10:38
(12M)
10:40 12M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
11:48
(12M)
11:50 12M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
13:18
(12M)
13:20 12M
TAMBARAM
TBM
13:48
(12M)
13:50 12M
MAMBALAM
MBM
14:08
(12M)
14:10 12M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
14:35
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:52 AM