Running Status of train 12637 (PANDIAN EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VILLUPURAM JN (VM) Station. Arrival at 00:10 Departure at 00:15
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
22:08
(17M)
22:10 17M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
22:38
(17M)
22:40 17M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
23:53
(17M)
23:58 17M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
00:38
(11M)
00:40 11M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
02:40
(17M)
02:45 17M
MANAPARAI
MPA
03:11
(10M)
03:12 10M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
04:15
(12M)
04:20 12M
AMBATURAI
ABI
04:30
(13M)
04:31 13M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
04:40
(13M)
04:41 13M
MADURAI JN
MDU
05:45
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:40 AM