Running Status of train 12637 (PANDIAN EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANCHALAM (PCLM) Station. Arrival at 23:36 Departure at 23:36
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
22:08
(10M)
22:10 10M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
22:38
(10M)
22:40 10M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
00:02
(5M)
00:07 5M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
00:50
( 0H 8M)
00:52 0H 8M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
02:40
( 0H 9M)
02:45 0H 9M
MANAPARAI
MPA
03:11
( 0H 6M)
03:12 0H 6M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
04:05
(10M)
04:10 10M
AMBATURAI
ABI
04:22
(13M)
04:23 13M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
04:34
( 0H 7M)
04:35 0H 7M
MADURAI JN
MDU
05:30
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:50 PM