Running Status of train 12638 (PANDIAN EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MADURAI JN (MDU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADURAI JN
MDU
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
AMBATURAI
ABI
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
21:45
(0M)
21:50 0M
MANAPARAI
MPA
22:36
(0M)
22:37 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
00:45
(0M)
00:47 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
03:54
(0M)
03:55 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
04:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:45 AM