Running Status of train 12639 (BRINDAVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUKUNDARAYAPURM (MCN) Station. Arrival at 09:32 Departure at 09:32
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
07:50 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
08:48
( 0H 8M)
08:50 0H 8M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
09:18
( 0H 8M)
09:20 0H 8M
KATPADI JN
KPD
09:43
(5M)
09:45 5M
AMBUR
AB
10:24
(5M)
10:25 5M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
10:38
( 0H 8M)
10:40 0H 8M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
11:03
( 0H 8M)
11:05 0H 8M
KUPPAM
KPN
11:33
( 0H 8M)
11:35 0H 8M
BANGARAPET
BWT
12:03
(15M)
12:05 15M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
12:48
( 0H 9M)
12:50 0H 9M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
13:18
( 0H 8M)
13:20 0H 8M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
14:00
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:34 AM