Running Status of train 12639 (BRINDAVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 13:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
AMBUR
AB
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:15 PM