Running Status of train 12640 (BRINDAVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
15:10
(0M)
15:12 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
15:21
(0M)
15:23 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
16:03
(0M)
16:05 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
AMBUR
AB
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
18:33
(0M)
18:35 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
21:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:24 PM