Running Status of train 12644 (SWARNA JAYANTI) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TADALI (TAE) Station. Arrival at 02:32 Departure at 02:32
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:51
(14M)
07:56 14M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
08:31
(14M)
08:33 14M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
08:45
(14M)
08:50 14M
GWALIOR
GWL
11:00
(14M)
11:05 14M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:40
(14M)
12:50 14M
BINA JN
BINA
15:00
(14M)
15:05 14M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
17:10
(14M)
17:15 14M
ITARSI JN
ET
18:55
(14M)
19:05 14M
BETUL
BZU
20:28
(14M)
20:31 14M
NAGPUR
NGP
23:15
(14M)
23:25 14M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
02:50
( 0H 7M)
03:00 0H 7M
WARANGAL
WL
06:27
(14M)
06:32 14M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
09:55
(14M)
10:00 14M
GUDUR JN
GDR
14:28
(14M)
14:30 14M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
16:00
(14M)
16:10 14M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
16:30
( 0H 7M)
16:35 0H 7M
CHITTOOR
CTO
17:48
(35M)
17:50 35M
KATPADI JN
KPD
19:18
(24M)
19:20 24M
SALEM JN
SA
21:57
(11M)
22:00 11M
ERODE JN
ED
23:15
( 0H 7M)
23:20 0H 7M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
00:03
(17M)
00:05 17M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
01:07
(12M)
01:10 12M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
02:27
(14M)
02:30 14M
THRISUR
TCR
03:52
(14M)
03:55 14M
ALUVA
AWY
04:43
(12M)
04:45 12M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
05:35
(14M)
05:40 14M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
07:32
(14M)
07:35 14M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
08:58
(14M)
09:00 14M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
10:00
(14M)
10:05 14M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
11:35
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:38 AM