Running Status of train 12653 (ROCK FORT EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
23:30 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
23:41
(0M)
23:42 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
ARIYALUR
ALU
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
KALLAKKUDI PLGH
KKPM
03:41
(0M)
03:42 0M
LALGUDI
LLI
03:54
(0M)
03:55 0M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
TIRUCHRPALI TWN
TPTN
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
PONMLAI GLD RCK
GOC
04:23
(0M)
04:25 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
05:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:38 PM