Running Status of train 12654 (ROCKFORT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
00:00
(0M)
22:35 0M
PONMLAI GLD RCK
GOC
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
TIRUCHRPALI TWN
TPTN
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
SRIRANGAM
SRGM
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
LALGUDI
LLI
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
KALLAKKUDI PLGH
KKPM
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
ARIYALUR
ALU
23:47
(0M)
23:48 0M
PENNADAM
PNDM
00:14
(0M)
00:15 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
02:14
(0M)
02:15 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
04:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:42 PM