Running Status of train 12655 (NAVJEEVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALHARSHAH (BPQ) Station. Arrival at 01:19 Departure at 01:24
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
08:19
(4M)
08:21 4M
ANAND JN
ANND
08:39
(4M)
08:41 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
09:29
(4M)
09:34 4M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
10:30
(4M)
10:31 4M
SURAT
ST
11:25
(4M)
11:35 4M
UDHNA JN
UDN
11:42
(4M)
11:44 4M
VYARA
VYA
12:31
(4M)
12:32 4M
NANDURBAR
NDB
14:02
(4M)
14:07 4M
DONDAICHA
DDE
14:42
(4M)
14:44 4M
AMALNER
AN
15:44
(4M)
15:46 4M
JALGAON JN
JL
16:50
(4M)
16:55 4M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:25
(4M)
17:30 4M
MALKAPUR
MKU
18:18
(4M)
18:20 4M
NANDURA
NN
18:48
(4M)
18:50 4M
SHEGAON
SEG
19:08
(4M)
19:10 4M
AKOLA JN
AK
19:40
(4M)
19:45 4M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
20:13
(4M)
20:15 4M
BADNERA JN
BD
21:05
(4M)
21:10 4M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
21:39
(4M)
21:41 4M
PULGAON JN
PLO
21:55
(4M)
21:57 4M
WARDHA JN
WR
22:25
(4M)
22:28 4M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
23:07
(4M)
23:09 4M
WARORA
WRR
23:39
(4M)
23:41 4M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
00:13
(4M)
00:15 4M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
01:15
(4M)
01:20 4M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
02:04
(4M)
02:05 4M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
02:59
(4M)
03:00 4M
WARANGAL
WL
04:35
(4M)
04:40 4M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
05:22
(4M)
05:23 4M
KHAMMAM
KMT
06:05
(4M)
06:06 4M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
08:05
(4M)
08:20 4M
TENALI JN
TEL
08:49
(4M)
08:50 4M
BAPATLA
BPP
09:14
(4M)
09:15 4M
CHIRALA
CLX
09:29
(4M)
09:30 4M
ONGOLE
OGL
10:14
(4M)
10:15 4M
KAVALI
KVZ
10:59
(4M)
11:00 4M
NELLORE
NLR
11:59
(4M)
12:00 4M
GUDUR JN
GDR
12:55
(4M)
13:00 4M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
13:48
(4M)
13:50 4M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
16:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:10 AM