Running Status of train 12655 (NAVJEEVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANALA (RNL) Station. Arrival at 14:36 Departure at 14:36
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
08:29
( 0H 8M)
08:31 0H 8M
ANAND JN
ANND
08:49
( 0H 8M)
08:51 0H 8M
VADODARA JN
BRC
09:32
( 0H 8M)
09:37 0H 8M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
10:33
( 0H 8M)
10:35 0H 8M
SURAT
ST
11:40
( 0H 8M)
11:50 0H 8M
UDHNA JN
UDN
11:57
( 0H 8M)
11:59 0H 8M
VYARA
VYA
12:46
( 0H 8M)
12:47 0H 8M
NANDURBAR
NDB
14:12
( 0H 8M)
14:17 0H 8M
DONDAICHA
DDE
14:52
(13M)
14:54 13M
AMALNER
AN
15:51
( 0H 8M)
15:53 0H 8M
JALGAON JN
JL
16:55
( 0H 8M)
17:00 0H 8M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
17:30
( 0H 9M)
17:35 0H 9M
MALKAPUR
MKU
18:18
( 0H 8M)
18:20 0H 8M
NANDURA
NN
18:48
( 0H 8M)
18:50 0H 8M
SHEGAON
SEG
19:08
( 0H 8M)
19:10 0H 8M
AKOLA JN
AK
19:40
( 0H 8M)
19:45 0H 8M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
20:13
( 0H 8M)
20:15 0H 8M
BADNERA JN
BD
21:05
( 0H 8M)
21:10 0H 8M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
21:39
(5M)
21:41 5M
PULGAON JN
PLO
21:55
(11M)
21:57 11M
WARDHA JN
WR
22:25
(4M)
22:28 4M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
23:07
( 0H 8M)
23:09 0H 8M
WARORA
WRR
23:39
( 0H 8M)
23:41 0H 8M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
00:13
( 0H 7M)
00:15 0H 7M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
01:10
( 0H 8M)
01:20 0H 8M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
02:04
( 0H 7M)
02:05 0H 7M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
02:59
( 0H 8M)
03:00 0H 8M
WARANGAL
WL
04:35
(18M)
04:40 18M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
05:22
(13M)
05:23 13M
KHAMMAM
KMT
06:05
(10M)
06:06 10M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
08:45
(43M)
08:50 43M
TENALI JN
TEL
09:17
(31M)
09:18 31M
BAPATLA
BPP
09:44
(31M)
09:45 31M
CHIRALA
CLX
09:59
(45M)
10:00 45M
ONGOLE
OGL
10:44
(39M)
10:45 39M
KAVALI
KVZ
11:29
(34M)
11:30 34M
NELLORE
NLR
12:29
(33M)
12:30 33M
GUDUR JN
GDR
13:35
(41M)
13:40 41M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
14:23
(36M)
14:25 36M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
16:05
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:40 PM