Running Status of train 12656 (NAVAJIVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
09:35 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
11:40
(0M)
11:45 0M
NELLORE
NLR
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
16:30
(0M)
16:40 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
17:54
(0M)
17:56 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
WARANGAL
WL
20:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
00:38
(0M)
00:39 0M
WARORA
WRR
01:19
(0M)
01:20 0M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
01:43
(0M)
01:44 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
02:31
(0M)
02:34 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
02:59
(0M)
03:00 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
03:14
(0M)
03:15 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
05:15
(0M)
05:20 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
NANDURA
NN
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
AMALNER
AN
09:53
(0M)
09:55 0M
DONDAICHA
DDE
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
11:30
(0M)
11:35 0M
VYARA
VYA
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
SURAT
ST
14:25
(0M)
14:35 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
16:21
(0M)
16:26 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
18:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:44 AM