Running Status of train 12656 (NAVAJIVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NELLORE (NLR) Station. Arrival at 12:47 Departure at 12:49
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
09:35 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
10:48
(23M)
10:50 23M
GUDUR JN
GDR
11:40
(23M)
11:45 23M
NELLORE
NLR
12:24
(23M)
12:26 23M
KAVALI
KVZ
12:49
(28M)
12:50 28M
ONGOLE
OGL
13:56
(21M)
13:57 21M
CHIRALA
CLX
14:22
(28M)
14:23 28M
BAPATLA
BPP
14:43
(25M)
14:44 25M
TENALI JN
TEL
15:22
( 0H 7M)
15:24 0H 7M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
16:30
(23M)
16:40 23M
KHAMMAM
KMT
17:54
( 0H 9M)
17:56 0H 9M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
18:41
( 0H 7M)
18:42 0H 7M
WARANGAL
WL
20:05
( 0H 7M)
20:10 0H 7M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
21:34
(5M)
21:35 5M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
22:29
(16M)
22:30 16M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
00:10
( 0H 6M)
00:20 0H 6M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
00:36
(23M)
00:39 23M
WARORA
WRR
01:18
(23M)
01:20 23M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
01:42
(23M)
01:44 23M
WARDHA JN
WR
02:31
(23M)
02:34 23M
PULGAON JN
PLO
02:58
(23M)
03:00 23M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
03:13
(23M)
03:15 23M
BADNERA JN
BD
04:15
(23M)
04:20 23M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
04:48
( 0H 6M)
04:50 0H 6M
AKOLA JN
AK
05:15
( 0H 8M)
05:20 0H 8M
SHEGAON
SEG
05:49
(10M)
05:50 10M
NANDURA
NN
06:09
(15M)
06:10 15M
MALKAPUR
MKU
06:29
(19M)
06:30 19M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
08:00
( 0H 8M)
08:05 0H 8M
JALGAON JN
JL
08:43
(23M)
08:45 23M
AMALNER
AN
09:55
( 0H 6M)
09:57 0H 6M
DONDAICHA
DDE
10:52
(23M)
10:54 23M
NANDURBAR
NDB
11:35
( 0H 7M)
11:40 0H 7M
VYARA
VYA
13:09
(23M)
13:10 23M
UDHNA JN
UDN
14:08
(23M)
14:10 23M
SURAT
ST
14:25
(23M)
14:35 23M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
15:09
(23M)
15:11 23M
VADODARA JN
BRC
16:21
(23M)
16:26 23M
ANAND JN
ANND
16:56
(23M)
16:58 23M
NADIAD JN
ND
17:18
(23M)
17:20 23M
MANINAGAR
MAN
18:05
(23M)
18:07 23M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
18:30
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:46 PM