Running Status of train 12657 (BANGALORE MAIL) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
BENGALURU EAST
BNCE
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
04:31
(0M)
04:35 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
05:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:18 PM