Running Status of train 12658 (CHENNAI MAIL) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
04:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:43 AM