Running Status of train 12661 (POTHIGAI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
00:13
(0M)
00:14 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
02:10
(0M)
02:15 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
05:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
TIRUTTANGAL
TTL
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
SIVAKASI
SVKS
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
SRIVILLIPUTTUR
SVPR
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
RAJAPALAYAM
RJPM
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
SANKARANKOVIL
SNKL
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
PMBAKVL SHANDY
PBKS
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
KADAYANALLUR
KDNL
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
TENKASI JN
TSI
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
SENGOTTAI
SCT
08:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:32 PM