Running Status of train 12662 (POTHIGAI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SENGOTTAI (SCT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SENGOTTAI
SCT
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
TENKASI JN
TSI
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
KADAYANALLUR
KDNL
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
PMBAKVL SHANDY
PBKS
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
SANKARANKOVIL
SNKL
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
RAJAPALAYAM
RJPM
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
SRIVILLIPUTTUR
SVPR
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
SIVAKASI
SVKS
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
TIRUTTANGAL
TTL
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
20:25
(0M)
20:27 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
21:35
(0M)
21:45 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
06:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:32 AM