Running Status of train 12667 (NAGERCOIL EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KUDALNAGAR (KON) Station. Arrival at 02:46 Departure at 02:46
Train is running Late (26M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
18:55 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
19:48
(26M)
19:50 26M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
21:30
(26M)
21:35 26M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
22:25
(26M)
22:27 26M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
00:25
(26M)
00:30 26M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
01:28
(26M)
01:30 26M
MADURAI JN
MDU
02:30
(26M)
02:35 26M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
03:13
(19M)
03:15 19M
SATUR
SRT
03:34
(14M)
03:35 14M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
05:40
(26M)
05:45 26M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
07:55
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:55 AM