Running Status of train 12668 (CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
18:15
(0M)
18:20 0M
SATUR
SRT
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
20:15
(0M)
20:17 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
21:15
(0M)
21:20 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
01:25
(0M)
01:27 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
05:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:41 PM