Running Status of train 12669 (GANGAKAVERI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:05
(0M)
00:15 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
WARANGAL
WL
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
11:50
(0M)
11:55 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
BETUL
BZU
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
16:55
(0M)
17:10 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
18:02
(0M)
18:04 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
20:50
(0M)
21:00 0M
KATNI
KTE
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
SATNA
STA
23:40
(0M)
23:50 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
03:50
(0M)
04:15 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
07:05
(0M)
07:15 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
08:25
(0M)
08:30 0M
BALLIA
BUI
10:17
(0M)
10:23 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
11:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:35 PM