Running Status of train 12671 (NILAGIRI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TTIRUVALANGADU (TO) Station. Arrival at 22:03 Departure at 22:03
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
21:53
(22M)
21:55 22M
KATPADI JN
KPD
22:43
(18M)
22:45 18M
SALEM JN
SA
01:27
(23M)
01:30 23M
ERODE JN
ED
02:45
( 0H 9M)
02:50 0H 9M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
03:33
(21M)
03:35 21M
COIMBATORE NRTH
CBF
04:29
(23M)
04:30 23M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
05:00
(23M)
05:15 23M
METUPALAIYAM
MTP
06:15
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:08 PM