Running Status of train 12671 (NILAGIRI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ERODE JN (ED) Station. Arrival at 03:46 Departure at 03:49
Train is running Late (59M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
21:53
(59M)
21:55 59M
KATPADI JN
KPD
22:43
(59M)
22:45 59M
SALEM JN
SA
01:47
(59M)
01:50 59M
ERODE JN
ED
02:47
(59M)
02:50 59M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
03:33
( 1H 15M)
03:35 1H 15M
COIMBATORE NRTH
CBF
04:18
( 0H 6M)
04:20 0H 6M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
05:00
(34M)
05:15 34M
METUPALAIYAM
MTP
06:15
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:11 AM