Running Status of train 12672 (NILAGIRI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at METUPALAIYAM (MTP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
METUPALAIYAM
MTP
00:00
(0M)
19:45 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
20:30
(0M)
20:55 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
ERODE JN
ED
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
SALEM JN
SA
23:15
(0M)
23:20 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
02:23
(0M)
02:25 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
05:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:02 PM