Running Status of train 12674 (CHERAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at COIMBATORE JN (CBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
ERODE JN
ED
23:55
(0M)
23:58 0M
SALEM JN
SA
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:37 PM