Running Status of train 12675 (KOVAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at COIMBATORE JN (CBE) Station. Arrival at 14:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
AMBUR
AB
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
MORAPPUR
MAP
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
SALEM JN
SA
11:07
(0M)
11:10 0M
ERODE JN
ED
12:07
(0M)
12:10 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
14:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:31 PM