Running Status of train 12676 (KOVAI EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at COIMBATORE JN (CBE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
ERODE JN
ED
16:47
(0M)
16:50 0M
SALEM JN
SA
17:42
(0M)
17:45 0M
MORAPPUR
MAP
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
AMBUR
AB
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
WALAJAH ROAD JN
WJR
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
23:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:51 AM