Running Status of train 12677 (ERNAKULAM EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) Station. Arrival at 16:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
06:25
(0M)
06:27 0M
CARMELARAM
CRLM
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
SALEM JN
SA
10:02
(0M)
10:05 0M
SANKARIDURG
SGE
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
ERODE JN
ED
11:20
(0M)
11:25 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
13:07
(0M)
13:10 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
14:02
(0M)
14:05 0M
THRISUR
TCR
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
ALUVA
AWY
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
16:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:56 PM