Running Status of train 12678 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 19:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
ALUVA
AWY
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
THRISUR
TCR
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
11:32
(0M)
11:35 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
12:42
(0M)
12:45 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
13:33
(0M)
13:35 0M
ERODE JN
ED
14:20
(0M)
14:25 0M
SANKARIDURG
SGE
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
SALEM JN
SA
15:32
(0M)
15:35 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
CARMELARAM
CRLM
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
19:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:54 PM