Running Status of train 12678 (BANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
ALUVA
AWY
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
THRISUR
TCR
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
11:37
(0M)
11:40 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
12:42
(0M)
12:45 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
ERODE JN
ED
14:20
(0M)
14:30 0M
SANKARIDURG
SGE
14:38
(0M)
14:40 0M
SALEM JN
SA
15:25
(0M)
15:30 0M
DHARMAPURI
DPJ
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
HOSUR
HSRA
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
CARMELARAM
CRLM
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
19:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:18 AM