Running Status of train 12679 (COIMBATORE EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at COIMBATORE JN (CBE) Station. Arrival at 22:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
AMBUR
AB
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
MORAPPUR
MAP
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
BOMMIDI
BQI
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
SALEM JN
SA
19:17
(0M)
19:20 0M
ERODE JN
ED
20:15
(0M)
20:20 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
COIMBATORE NRTH
CBF
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
22:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:09 AM